Bergnäsets AIK A
Översikt
Klubb | Klass | Dräktfärg | Hemsida | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bergnäsets AIK | A | Vit |
Spelare
Tröjnr | Namn | Född | Position |
---|---|---|---|
1 | A | ||
1 | Alexander Hellman Nordström | 0410 | |
1 | Arromdee Naisap | 0406 | |
1 | Chris Fulford | 0411 | |
1 | Gustav Nordberg Risto | 0402 | |
1 | Ivar Styrman | 0403 | |
1 | Kasper Englund | 0407 | |
1 | Mattias Amnell | 0402 | |
1 | Maximilian Planstedt | 0412 | |
1 | Olivier Dushime | 0405 | |
1 | Oscar Edström | 0402 | |
1 | Ture Söderholm | 0405 | |
1 | William Kauma | 0403 | |
3 | Tim Nygård | 0309 | |
5 | Benjamin Eriksson | 0304 | |
6 | Gustaf Lundberg | 0302 | |
7 | Emil Wennström | 0305 | |
8 | Oscar Sundbaum | 0202 | |
9 | Björn Egerheim | 0303 | |
10 | Kevin Sundgren | 0306 | |
11 | Joel Lindbäck | 0305 | |
12 | Elias Isaksson | 0306 | |
14 | Wille Boman | 0401 | |
15 | Mikael Ruthström | 0312 | |
16 | Axel Engelmark | 0310 | |
17 | Victor Jacobsson | 0304 | |
18 | Oscar Svanberg | 0310 | |
19 | Sebastian Gustafsson | 0303 | |
20 | Elliot Berg | 0304 | |
21 | Fabian Ledin | 0404 | |
30 | Hugo Perttunen | 0310 | MV |
Ledare
Namn | Funktion |
---|---|
Hannu Perttunen | Tränare |
Per Ledin | Tränare |
Sandra Nilsson | Tränare |
Matcher
Fr 2018-08-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A-1 | 08:00 | Bergnäsets AIK - IFK Kalix | 2-2 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
70 | A-1 | 13:00 | Älvsby IF - Bergnäsets AIK | 2-0 | F 11-manna (Bergnäset) |
Lö 2018-08-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
143 | A-1 | 08:00 | Bergnäsets AIK - Lira BK | IFK Luleå vit | 1-5 | F 11-manna (Bergnäset) | ||
288 | A-1 | 15:00 | Notvikens IK - Bergnäsets AIK | 1-3 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) |
Sö 2018-08-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
356 | A | 08:00 | Luleå SK - Bergnäsets AIK | 0-1 | C 11-manna (Byavallen) | 1/4-final 2 | |
427 | A | 11:00 | Älvsby IF - Bergnäsets AIK | 2-0 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | Semifinal 1 | |
500 | A | 15:00 | Bergnäsets AIK - Gammelstads IF | 2-4 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | Plac. 3-4 |